4年男子 100m決勝
2019/06/22
1組 +0.0順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 冨高 悟(4) | 佐伯陸上 | 15"75 | |
2 | 大久保颯太(4) | 三重町陸上 | 16"57 | |
3 | 土谷 壮正(4) | 大分中央陸上 | 16"89 | |
4 | 齋藤直太朗(4) | くにさき | 17"12 | |
5 | 曲 利矩(4) | 三重町陸上 | 17"99 | |
6 | 神田 航輝(4) | 渡町台陸上 | 20"35 | |
7 | 廣瀬 英太(4) | 三重町陸上 | 21"05 | |
2組 +1.2順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 太田 侑希(4) | 渡町台陸上 | 16"44 | |
2 | 荒金 真篤(4) | 三重町陸上 | 16"50 | |
3 | 麻生 頼陽(4) | 三重町陸上 | 16"80 | |
4 | 曽我 楓翔(4) | 中津陸上 | 18"19 | |
5 | 長田 時輝(4) | 別府市陸上 | 18"42 | |
6 | 藤野 汰一(4) | 大在かけっ子 | 18"50 | |
7 | 橋 智衛(4) | 成迫陸上 | 18"73 | |
3組 -0.2順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 伊藤 壮真(4) | 三重町陸上 | 15"64 | |
2 | 山ア 匠(4) | 太陽スポーツ | 17"39 | |
3 | 植山 蒼大(4) | 大分中央陸上 | 17"63 | |
4 | 鷹尾 灯和(4) | 成迫陸上 | 17"99 | |
5 | 坂本 悠俄(4) | 日田ジュニア | 18"19 | |
6 | 足立 龍愛(4) | 大分中央陸上 | 18"59 | |
7 | 穴井 優希(4) | 大在かけっ子 | 18"63 | |
4組 +0.4順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 濱松 悠(4) | くにさき | 15"83 | |
2 | 小俣 翔(4) | 挾間陸上 | 16"17 | |
3 | 清田 圭貴(4) | AC佐伯 | 16"59 | |
4 | 藤原 惇寛(4) | 別府市陸上 | 16"98 | |
5 | 佐藤 圭悟(4) | 別府市陸上 | 17"17 | |
6 | 宮原 昊雅(4) | 中津陸上 | 17"21 | |
7 | 安部 悠正(4) | 大在かけっ子 | 18"04 | |
8 | 渡邉 慶大(4) | 大分中央陸上 | 18"12 | |
5組 +1.8順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 浦松 寛治(4) | 別府市陸上 | 16"45 | |
2 | 安達 澄陽(4) | 弥生陸上 | 16"52 | |
3 | 廣田 優羽(4) | 弥生陸上 | 16"73 | |
4 | 佐野 徠人(4) | AC佐伯 | 16"88 | |
5 | 橋 吏人(4) | 大在かけっ子 | 16"95 | |
6 | 山本 蒼介(4) | 滝尾陸上 | 17"01 | |
7 | 橋本 旺大(4) | 大分中央陸上 | 17"25 | |
8 | 藤田 実里(4) | 大在かけっ子 | 17"90 | |
6組 +0.4順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 日 嘉彦(4) | AC佐伯 | 16"12 | |
2 | 清田 航羽(4) | 清田RC | 16"22 | |
3 | 秦 裕一朗(4) | ななせ陸上 | 16"53 | |
4 | 河野 夢生(4) | 大在かけっ子 | 16"64 | |
5 | 下川 和暉(4) | 臼杵ジュニア | 16"77 | |
6 | 千島 優槻(4) | 滝尾陸上 | 16"90 | |
7 | 冨永 大翔(4) | 別府市陸上 | 17"02 | |
7組 +0.8順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 梶間 蓮斗(4) | AC佐伯 | 15"66 | |
2 | 太田 拓希(4) | 別府市陸上 | 15"76 | |
3 | 小田 晴大(4) | 日田ジュニア | 15"77 | |
4 | 桃園 理央(4) | 大在かけっ子 | 15"83 | |
5 | 東 駿佑(4) | 大分中央陸上 | 15"84 | |
6 | 新野 蒼馬(4) | 滝尾陸上 | 16"14 | |
7 | 渡瀬慎太郎(4) | 豊後高田陸上 | 17"59 | |
8組 +0.0順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 高田 恵人(4) | 別府朝日陸上 | 14"77 | |
2 | 大石 悠人(4) | 大分中央陸上 | 15"09 | |
3 | 辻 博人(4) | 別府市陸上 | 15"24 | |
4 | 森 航太郎(4) | 佐伯わくわく | 15"55 | |
5 | 菊次 奏汰(4) | 滝尾陸上 | 15"69 | |
6 | 林 裕太(4) | 中津楽走倶楽部 | 15"95 | |
7 | 森ア 亮太(4) | AC佐伯 | 15"99 | |